MedaliBidangSekolahSiswa 1Siswa 2
GoldBiologiMAN 1 KUDUSFidia Aulia NafisNadya Insyafana Rahma
GoldKimiaSMA Santa LaurensiaJanice Geraldine ChenRendi Orvalo Wijaya
GoldKomputerSMA Muhammadiyah 2 SurabayaMuhammad Abyan Ermansyah SungkarMuhammad Syahnabil Hammam Sungkar
GoldLingkunganSMA Kharisma BangsaRizky Anatasha HalimAdzwa Nuzayh Salim
GoldFisikaUPT SMP NEGERI 10 GRESIKNainis LaraswatiMuhamad Izzat Zaidan
GoldTeknologiSMA Negeri 1 TarakanMuhammad Faturrahman MarsukiEl Shinta
SilverBiologiSMP Pribadi Bilingual Boarding SchoolNajwa Azizah Ismail 
SilverBiologiMAN 2 Kota MalangSafina Amelia KhansaHafidza Fatma Yona
SilverKimiaMAN 1 LAMONGANRatna Eka WulandariAmaliya Putri
SilverKomputerSMA N 3 SemarangVondra Amabel AryonaAfina Rahmantya
SilverLingkunganSMAN 1 Sumbawa BesarMuhammad Iqbal Taufiqur RahmanJane Chrisly Yongasa
SilverLingkunganSMK AK Nusa BangsaElisa Damayanti PutriRafi Irsyad Saputra
SilverFisikaMAN 2 KudusAnisa NurmaharaniTsabita Hasina Artanti
SilverTeknologiSMAN 1 Sumatera BaratRaihan Adhipratama Arvi 
SilverTeknologiSMA Negeri 3 BogorMuhammad Farhan 
BronzeBiologiMAN 2 KudusZahra Nisrina DahlanKayyis Elya Salsabila
BronzeBiologiSMA Negeri 3 YogyakartaAretha PutriMasterino Wisam Wannawijaya
BronzeBiologiSMA Kharisma BangsaAisyah Rifa FadhilahMuhamad Nabil Alhanif
BronzeKimiaSMA Negeri 7 SurabayaSabrina Khorina PangestuArdilla Ayu Syahmina
BronzeKimiaSMAN 1 SalatigaZahra Aisya Rosa FebrianingtyasSabryna Fatikhatul Ramadhanty
BronzeKomputerSMA Negeri 8 YogyakartaAdzkiya IrbahRifka Noer Atmandita Sari
BronzeLingkunganSMAK SANTU PETRUSJacky FelixSenia Valensia
BronzeLingkunganMAN 2 Kota KediriAQILA AISYA ADAMAZAKIAH DIAH ZULFIANI
BronzeLingkunganSemesta Bilingual Boarding SchoolFairuz Zahiya Meutia DharmawanZahra Maulida Setya Andini
BronzeFisikaSMA GARUDA CENDEKIAFaaiz Abdallah DhewantoMuhammad Akhtar Rashad
BronzeTeknologiMTsN 1 Kota MalangSalwa Dilara Nandra HusadaFarsya Fahira Islami
BronzeTeknologiSMA Negeri 3 BogorNaufal Setyo Hema Wiratama 
BronzeTeknologiSMA Negeri 2 DepokLaura Fawzia SambowoNaufal Ahmad Sanaya
HMBiologiSMA PGRI 2 KayenArinda KusumaningrumVia Valenta Kafita Ardian
HMBiologiSMA Semesta Billingual Boarding SchoolJelita Cinta Tariska PermatasariMaharania Nasywa Supriadi
HMKimiaSMA NEGERI 3 SEMARANGHASAN SHODIQ ALAYDRUSCHANDRAKANTI LA FAINI PUTRI
HMKimiaKharisma BangsaMahaba Alifah Kadzima Eisya Galih Setiaji 
HMKomputerMAN 1 LamonganKholilah Dwi Kartika DesiEvi Wiyanti
HMKomputerMAN 1 LAMONGANJasmine Suci FirdausyLiza Ayu Dwi Kharisma
HMLingkunganSMA Negeri 10 BekasiClarissa ZefanyaDaniela Uli Putri Nugroho
HMLingkunganSMA Negeri 1 Kota BekasiRistya CahyaningtyasYohana Magdalena Franklin Harianja
HMFisikaSMA NEGERI 1 KENDALArif PawokoRahma Ragil Khori’ah
HMFisikaMTsN 1 Kota MalangAqila Razzan SetyoviantoFairuz Daffa Al Hazza
HMTeknologiMAN 1 KudusAlif Iklil Hilmy 
HMTeknologiSMK Ma’arif 1 KebumenRAHMAT TOHA MUFTI